People Hub (Aarogya Raksha)




Aarogya Raksha Registered Citizens Age Report As on 26-02-2020



S.NoDistrict nameAge less than 10 yearsAge between 10-30 yearsAge between 30-50 yearsAge above 50 years
123456
1Srikakulam815717981144
2Vizianagaram10566310281739
3Visakhapatnam5384552663612212
4EastGodavari3783688571911062
5WestGodavari3002733457411698
6Krishna6596212903720371
7Guntur7295997954318001
8Prakasam228209630696145
9SriPottiSriramuluNellore185172526025572
10YSRCuddapah143115315812356
11Kurnool13899112721842
12Anantapur14196715002141
13Chittoor172115318712903
-- Total3797325014923097186