People Hub (Aarogya Raksha)



District Wise Gender Abstract Report As on 26-02-2020



S.NoDistrict nameMalesFemalesTransGendersTotal Members
123456
1Srikakulam1417117702594
2Vizianagaram1831170033534
3Visakhapatnam1227411651723932
4EastGodavari108709966820844
5WestGodavari98709425919304
6Krishna18368178961136275
7Guntur17396168591134266
8Prakasam59635566811537
9SriPottiSriramuluNellore52704809410083
10YSRCuddapah2831240015232
11Kurnool2260198104241
12Anantapur2451229354749
13Chittoor3223287056098
-- Total940248859372182689